Abby Andrews
Recreational Instructor
Abigail Heil
T&T Coordinator & Rec Instructor
Adam Damas
Recreational Instructor
Aidan Pugliese-Ciulei
Grils Recreational Coordinator & Rec Instructor
Akiva Wernick
Competitive Team Coach & Recreational Instructor
Alex Renkert
Marketing Director
Amanda Racanelli
Girls Competitive Team Coach
Amy Wadsworth
Pre-Team Instructor
Andy Franke
Trampoline & Tumbling Team Coordinator
Ashley Hammond
Recreational & Preschool Gymnastics Director
Avery Cameron
Preschool Instructor
Blaine Wilson
Owner & Competitive Team Coach
Chelsa Soldner
Customer Service Lead
Christian Pomeroy
Recreational & Competitive Instructor
Clara Funk
Recreational & Girls Pre-Team Instructor
Danielle Speece
Lead Recreation Instructor
Darrell Doupnik
Operations Manager
Deven Jones
HR Manager
Dory Roettker
Competitive Team Coach
Eileen Schroder
Team Coach
Elena Charria
Recreational Instructor
Ella Mosby
Recreational Instructor
Erin Henderson
Competitive Team Coach
Erin Ricciardi
Girls Competitive Team Coach
Helena O'Connor
Recreation Instructor
Hyejin Kim
Rhythmic Co-Director
Izzy Rucker
Recreational Instructor
Jaime Turinsky
Customer Service Representative
James Wickham
Executive Director
Jen Campbell
Special Events & Facilities Director
Jessanie Pfister
Competitive Team Coach
Jody Schweickart
Preschool Instructor
John Bialek
Jiu Jitsu Director
Joshua Bly
Special Events Instructor
Kamryn Cinque
Preschool & Recreational Instructor
Katie Payne
Competitive Team Coach
Keith Eldridge
Competitive Team Coach & Recreational Instructor
Kennedi Larimore
Recreational Instructor & Camp Counselor
Kristen Gardini
Lead Preschool Instructor
Kristy Fries
Executive Director of Operations
Lena Hawkins
Preschool Instructor
Lindsay Parks
Girls Team Director
Lindsey Wemyss
Preschool Instructor
Lori Powers-Basinger
Customer Service
Marika White
Ninja Instructor
Mason Michels
Recreational Instructor
Megan Huffman
Lead Rec Instructor & Camp Manager
Michael Racanelli
Boy's Team Coach
Mike Blose
Jiu Jitsu Instructor
Miranda Cottrill
Girls Team Coordinator
Navya Garg
Pre-Team Instructor
Neil Zyburt
Boy Recreational Coordinator & Team Coach
Norah O'Connor
Recreation Instructor
Olena Boggs
Rhythmic Instructor
Pritika Ghosh Choudhuri
Recreational Instructor
Rachael Hoover
Competitive Team Instructor
Ramy Basily
Recreational Instructor
Ryan Haney
Recreational Instructor
Samantha Roberts
T&T Rec Coordinator & Team Coach
Sarah Watts
Pre-Team Instructor
Stan Dobrydnio
Boys Team Director & Gym Manager
Tori Wiblin
Recreational Instructor, Preschool Instructor, & Competitive Team Coach
Tristan Van Natta
Trampoline & Tumbling Team Director
Tyiesha Hicks
Competitive Team Coach
Yara Al Mohd
Preschool Instructor